Northern Indiana Bodybuilding, Physique, 
Figure & Bikini Championships
USAPL Bench & Deadlift Championships
National Qualifier
HomeNPC Event InfoUSAPL Event InfoVenueEvent FlyersContact
NPC NI NewsAll Entry FormsSponsorsMerchandise2017 Event2016 Event
2015 EventGlo On The GoHair / Makeup

NPC Northern Indiana
2015 Event Photos
2015 NORTHERN INDIANA CHAMPIONSHIPS RESULTS

TEENAGE BODYBUILDING
1st: Marcello Colatruglio
2nd: Dominic O’Neil

COLLEGIATE BIKINI
1st: Lauren Becker
2nd: Makenzie Nichols
3rd: Caitlyn Lewis
4th: Natalie Wilson

MEN’S COLLEGIATE PHYSIQUE
1st: Jarahd Moffitt
2nd: Kyle Smith
3rd: Zach Stevens
4th: Jonathan Hurley

NOVICE MEN’S BODYBUILDING – OVERALL
Bob Graver
NOVICE MEN’S BODYBUILDING – Lightweight
1st: Nick Larkin
2nd: James Egenlauf
3rd: Luis Rodriguez
4th: David Hardy
NOVICE MEN’S BODYBUILDING – Middleweight
1st: Adam Cayce
2nd: Phillip Holty
3rd: Mick Dockery
4th: Marcello Colatruglio
5th: Kevin Wright
NOVICE MEN’S BODYBUILDING – Light Heavyweight
1st: Bob Graver
2nd: Guy Marsh
3rd: David Amacher
4th: Robert McCue
5th: Demetrious Yancy

NOVICE MEN’S BODYBUILDING – Heavyweight
1st: Jeff Setser
2nd: Fred Teumac

MASTERS FIGURE - 35+
1st: Rashida Vanleer
2nd: Michelle Bailey
3rd: Kathy Hill
4th: Tna Green
5th: Erica Gripp
6th: Candace Bobick
7th: Heather Bickers
8th: Kenya Mitchell
9th: Lori Beiser

MASTERS MEN’S BODYBUILDING – OVERALL
William Franklin
MASTERS MEN’S BODYBUILDING - 40+
1st: Eric Forrest
2nd: Bob Graver
3rd: Guy Marsh
4th: Dominic Mattei
5th: Robert McCue
6th: David Amacher
MASTERS MEN’S BODYBUILDING – 50+
1st: William Franklin
2nd: Doug Thompson
3rd: Billy Mimnaugh
4th: Fred Teumac

MASTERS BIKINI – 35+
1st: Tania Payne
2nd: Jessica Allinder
3rd: Laurel Mihu
4th: Candice Johnson
5th: Shannon Simonelis
6th: Misty Adams
7th: Amy Claude
MASTERS MEN’S PHYSIQUE – 40+
1st: Michael Montana
2nd: Todd Conner
3rd: Steven Pado
4th: Brock Sanders

MEN’S OPEN BODYBUILDING - OVERALL
Joe Carlisle
MEN’S OPEN BODYBUILDING - Bantum
1st: Joseph Johnson
MEN’S OPEN BODYBUILDING - Lightweight
1st: Nick Larkin 
2nd: James Egenlauf
MEN’S OPEN BODYBUILDING - Welterweight
1st: Mick Dockery
2nd: Ryan Mey
MEN’S OPEN BODYBUILDING – Middleweight
1st: Joe Carlisle
2nd: William Franklin
3rd: Eric Forrest
4th: Adam Cayce
5th: Phillip Holty
6th: Kevin Wright
MEN’S OPEN BODYBUILDING – Light Heavyweight
1st: Dominic Mattei  
MEN’S OPEN BODYBUILDING – Heavyweight
1st: Doug Thompson
2nd: Jacob Rhodes
3rd: Jarod Nisley
MEN’S OPEN BODYBUILDING – Super Heavyweight
1st: Billy Mimnaugh


WOMEN’S OPEN PHYSIQUE
1st: Ashley Adams-Wallenius 
2nd: Kelly Lenker
3rd: Alyssa Mattei

OPEN FIGURE – OVERALL
Morgan Oiler
OPEN FIGURE – Class A
1st: Morgan Oiler
2nd: Sydney Wagner
3rd: Kaitlyn Clementi
4th: Michelle Bailey
5th: Jordan Mann
6th: Kathleen Hill
7th: Tina Green
8th: Jennifer Street
OPEN FIGURE – Class B
1st: Sara Southern
2nd: Cary Wise
3rd: Rashida Vanleer
4th: Genevieve Malone
5th: Melissa Nicks
6th: Allison Riddering
7th: Logan Slonicker
8th: Candace Bobick
9th: Jennie Knezevic
10th: Heather Bickers
11th: Kenya Mitchell
12th: Melissa Stilley

OPEN MEN’S PHYSIQUE – OVERALL
Jarahd Moffitt
OPEN MEN’S PHYSIQUE – Class A
1st: Jarahd Moffitt
2nd: Robert Quinn
3rd: Adam Campbell
4th: Preston O’Bryant
5th: Kyle Smith
6th: Zach Stephens
7th: Chuck Holmquest
8th: Mark McFanin
9th: Jason Bell
10th: Jonathan Hurley
OPEN MEN’S PHYSIQUE – Class B
1st: Eric Miller
2nd: Brian Fredenburg
3rd: Daniel Scott
4th: Martin Geshev
5th: Karl Thomas
6th: Jeffrey Jones
7th: Aaron Amptmeyer
8th: William Veno
9th: Jason Camp
10th: Steven Pado

OPEN BIKINI – OVERALL
Lisa Bockwell
OPEN BIKINI – Class A
1st: Casey Fullmer
2nd: Heather Scharber
3rd: Caitlin White
4th: Shannon Simonelis
5th: Kailey Hoffman
6th: Kat Neal
7th: Kelsey Wiltman
8th: Wanda Sisomphou
OPEN BIKINI – Class B
1st: Jennifer Sansone
2nd: Danica Cureton
3rd: Jeannie Spear
4th: Tania Payne
5th: Kathryn Fauver
6th: Amy Renae
7th: Jessica Allinder
8th: Lauren Becker
9th: Brenna Waffle
10th: Cassandra Haynes
11th: Laurel Mihv
12th: Hadassah Vargas
13th: Kalinina Sanchez
14th: Amber Reese
OPEN BIKINI – Class C
1st: Lisa Bockwell
2nd: Andrea DeOrio
3rd: Kaitlyn Corl
4th: Shaun McAllister
5th: Kristen Poparad
6th: Kelsey Vrielynck
7th: Candice Johnson
8th: Lindsey Miller
9th: Autumn Schlutt
10th: Mackenzie Nichols
11th: Tetiana Bies
12th: Natalie Salen
13th: Sarah Miller
14th: Brittany Rogers